PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
KM/H |
1 |
MORA Luis |
VEN |
GOB.BOLIV.CARABOBO |
03:12:16 |
35,05 |
2 |
BRICENO CASTRO Jimmi Jose |
VEN |
LA VIÑA-GRUPO MG-INVERSIONES ALEXAN |
00:00 |
|
3 |
SERPA José |
COL |
GW - SHIMANO |
00:43 |
|
4 |
SALINAS Yonathan |
VEN |
LOTERIA DEL TÁCHIRA |
00:58 |
|
5 |
ALARCON Jose |
VEN |
GOBERNACIÓN DE MIRANDA-TREK |
01:03 |
|
6 |
FLOREZ Miguel |
ITA |
ANDRONI - SIDERMEC - BOTTECCHIA |
01:10 |
|
7 |
PAREDES LOPEZ Anderson Timoteo |
ECU |
TEAM ECUADOR |
01:10 |
|
8 |
RAMIREZ Yurgen |
VEN |
VENEZUELA PAIS FUTURO-FINA ARROZ |
01:21 |
|
9 |
GODOY Yonder |
VEN |
GOBERNACIÓN DE MIRANDA-TREK |
01:33 |
|
10 |
CAMPOS Roniel |
VEN |
DEPORTIVO TACHIRA-JHS |
01:49 |
|
11 |
GONZALEZ Ronald |
VEN |
DEPORTIVO TACHIRA-JHS |
01:49 |
|
12 |
CAMARGO Nelson |
VEN |
JHS GRUPO-ANDIEMPAQUES |
01:49 |
|
13 |
GALVIZ Carlos |
VEN |
DEPORTIVO TACHIRA-JHS |
01:49 |
|
14 |
ABREU Jorge |
VEN |
TRIPLE TACHIRA |
02:06 |
|
15 |
PARRA Heiner |
COL |
GW - SHIMANO |
02:23 |
|
16 |
HARO Wilson |
ECU |
TEAM ECUADOR |
02:23 |
|
17 |
MEDINA Manuel |
VEN |
DEPORTIVO TACHIRA-JHS |
02:56 |
|
18 |
PEDRAZA Walter |
COL |
GW - SHIMANO |
02:57 |
|
19 |
RICO Fredy |
VEN |
VENEZUELA PAIS FUTURO-FINA ARROZ |
03:02 |
|
20 |
AULAR Orluis |
VEN |
GOBERNACIÓN DE MIRANDA-TREK |
03:28 |
|
21 |
VARGAS Freddy |
VEN |
LA VIÑA-GRUPO MG-INVERSIONES ALEXAN |
03:28 |
|
22 |
MENESES Henry |
VEN |
JHS GRUPO-ANDIEMPAQUES |
04:56 |
|
23 |
URBANO MOLINA Jerson Ruben |
ECU |
SAITEL TEAM |
05:20 |
|
24 |
SANCHEZ Yerzon |
COL |
FUNDACION HERRERA TEAM |
05:40 |
|
25 |
CAMARGO MENDOZA Jonathan Alexis |
VEN |
LOTERIA DEL TÁCHIRA |
06:04 |
|
26 |
NAVA Jhon |
VEN |
LOTERIA DEL TÁCHIRA |
06:04 |
|
27 |
MUÑOZ Daniel |
ITA |
ANDRONI - SIDERMEC - BOTTECCHIA |
07:09 |
|
28 |
MENDOZA Jose |
VEN |
- |
07:55 |
|
29 |
CHACON Franklin |
VEN |
VENEZUELA PAIS FUTURO-FINA ARROZ |
07:55 |
|
30 |
DELGADO Hector Javier |
COL |
FUND.HERNAN BUENAHORA |
07:55 |
|
31 |
RIVERA Kevin |
ITA |
ANDRONI - SIDERMEC - BOTTECCHIA |
08:59 |
|
32 |
QUINTEROS MOYA Alexis Benjamin |
ECU |
TEAM ECUADOR |
09:01 |
|
33 |
GUAMA Byron |
ECU |
TEAM ECUADOR |
09:29 |
|
34 |
FLORES Ruben |
VEN |
BIC.CASTILLA-IDERMI |
09:38 |
|
35 |
QUINTERO Leonel |
VEN |
GOBERNACIÓN DE MIRANDA-TREK |
09:45 |
|
36 |
ABREU Daniel |
VEN |
LOTERIA DEL TÁCHIRA |
09:47 |
|
37 |
FARFAN Duvan Ferley |
COL |
TEAM EDICIONES MAR COSTA |
09:56 |
|
38 |
CASTILLO Jose |
VEN |
BIC.CASTILLA-IDERMI |
11:19 |
|
39 |
FLOREZ Fabio |
COL |
ARROZ ZULIA-SAAVEDRA POWER |
11:26 |
|
40 |
OCHOA Gaudys |
VEN |
BIC.CASTILLA-IDERMI |
11:32 |
|
41 |
JIMENEZ SILVA Manuel Enrique |
COL |
FUNDACION HERRERA TEAM |
14:43 |
|
42 |
VELANDIA Miguel Angel |
COL |
FUNDACION HERRERA TEAM |
16:54 |
|
43 |
CRUZ COLON Adderlyn Felix |
COL |
JB ROPA DEPORTIVA |
16:54 |
|
44 |
RIVAS Angel |
COL |
JB ROPA DEPORTIVA |
16:56 |
|
45 |
VASQUEZ John Pico |
COL |
JB ROPA DEPORTIVA |
16:56 |
|
46 |
MEDINA Rafael |
VEN |
OSORIO MOTOS |
16:59 |
|
47 |
HERNANDEZ Deins |
VEN |
OSORIO MOTOS |
17:11 |
|
48 |
LAVERDE Luis Felipe |
COL |
GW - SHIMANO |
17:18 |
|
49 |
NIETO Cristofer |
VEN |
TRIPLE TACHIRA |
17:18 |
|
50 |
PINTO Luis |
VEN |
BIC.CASTILLA-IDERMI |
17:25 |
|
51 |
TORRES Carlos |
VEN |
DEPORTIVO TACHIRA-JHS |
17:41 |
|
52 |
RUJANO José |
VEN |
VENEZUELA PAIS FUTURO-FINA ARROZ |
17:47 |
|
53 |
SANCHEZ Nelson Ismael |
COL |
JB ROPA DEPORTIVA |
17:51 |
|
54 |
BECERRA Carlos |
COL |
- |
18:07 |
|
55 |
WILCHES Norberto |
COL |
BETPLAY |
18:08 |
|
56 |
MONTENEGRO NARVAEZ Jimmy Santiago |
ECU |
TEAM ECUADOR |
18:08 |
|
57 |
MARTINEZ Sergio |
COL |
FUND.HERNAN BUENAHORA |
18:27 |
|
58 |
FERNANDEZ Rodolfo |
VEN |
BIC.CASTILLA-IDERMI |
18:29 |
|
59 |
PACHECO Freddy |
COL |
FUND.HERNAN BUENAHORA |
18:52 |
|
60 |
GARCIA Luis |
VEN |
TRIPLE TACHIRA |
18:52 |
|
61 |
RODRIGUEZ Jackson |
VEN |
JHS GRUPO-ANDIEMPAQUES |
19:01 |
|
62 |
CASTANOS Erik |
ECU |
SAITEL TEAM |
19:03 |
|
63 |
FUENTES Yorman |
VEN |
JHS GRUPO-ANDIEMPAQUES |
19:03 |
|
64 |
SUAREZ Juan Pablo |
COL |
GW - SHIMANO |
19:06 |
|
65 |
PALMAR Elkin Sebastian |
COL |
BETPLAY |
19:56 |
|
66 |
BRAVO Wilmer |
VEN |
JHS GRUPO-ANDIEMPAQUES |
20:30 |
|
67 |
ORTIZ Agustin |
COL |
FUNDACION HERRERA TEAM |
22:07 |
|
68 |
AVENDAÑO GIRALDO Diego Fernando |
COL |
FUND.HERNAN BUENAHORA |
22:26 |
|
69 |
JIMENEZ John |
COL |
TEAM EDICIONES MAR COSTA |
23:07 |
|
70 |
VILLASMIL Alexander |
VEN |
BIC.CASTILLA-IDERMI |
23:49 |
|
71 |
GARCIA CONTRERAS Charles Luciano |
VEN |
CONFIT.EL LORO-FUND.SAMUEL VILAMIZA |
23:49 |
|
72 |
CASTANO Neubery |
VEN |
TRIPLE TACHIRA |
24:17 |
|
73 |
ZORRO Daniel Stiven |
COL |
FUNDACION HERRERA TEAM |
24:22 |
|
74 |
TORRES CALDERÓN Cristian Camilo |
COL |
BETPLAY |
24:22 |
|
75 |
SANABRIA Cesar |
VEN |
CONFIT.EL LORO-FUND.SAMUEL VILAMIZA |
25:12 |
|
76 |
LANDAETA Giorgio |
VEN |
LA VIÑA-GRUPO MG-INVERSIONES ALEXAN |
26:17 |
|
77 |
ALZATE Carlos |
COL |
GW - SHIMANO |
26:31 |
|
78 |
DIAZ Enrique |
VEN |
GOB.BOLIV.CARABOBO |
27:33 |
|
79 |
BRICENO Gusneiver Gil |
VEN |
LA VIÑA-GRUPO MG-INVERSIONES ALEXAN |
27:33 |
|
80 |
RINCON German |
VEN |
JHS GRUPO-ANDIEMPAQUES |
27:33 |
|
81 |
MONSALVE Yonathan |
VEN |
VENEZUELA PAIS FUTURO-FINA ARROZ |
27:33 |
|
82 |
DIAZ Carlos Andres |
COL |
FUND.HERNAN BUENAHORA |
27:33 |
|
83 |
JAIMES Jose |
COL |
FUND.HERNAN BUENAHORA |
27:33 |
|
84 |
JARAMILLO Remberto |
ECU |
SAITEL TEAM |
27:33 |
|
85 |
SEQUERA Pedro |
VEN |
TRIPLE TACHIRA |
27:33 |
|
86 |
ROJAS Maximo |
VEN |
GOB.BOLIV.CARABOBO |
27:33 |
|
87 |
YAGUARO FLORES Isaac Simón |
COL |
JB ROPA DEPORTIVA |
27:53 |
|
88 |
CORDOBA Fabian Andrés |
COL |
TEAM EDICIONES MAR COSTA |
28:05 |
|
89 |
BRICENO Fernando |
VEN |
TRIPLE TACHIRA |
30:05 |
|
90 |
RINCON Franklin |
COL |
ARROZ ZULIA-SAAVEDRA POWER |
30:20 |
|
91 |
MENDOZA Luis |
VEN |
OSORIO MOTOS |
30:25 |
|
92 |
SALAZAR Yosymar Jerez |
COL |
ARROZ ZULIA-SAAVEDRA POWER |
30:25 |
|
93 |
PIÑERO Jose |
VEN |
GOBERNACIÓN DE MIRANDA-TREK |
30:25 |
|
94 |
MONSALVE Ralph |
VEN |
VENEZUELA PAIS FUTURO-FINA ARROZ |
30:25 |
|
95 |
CAPELLAN Welington Canela |
COL |
JB ROPA DEPORTIVA |
30:25 |
|
96 |
VIEL Mattia |
ITA |
ANDRONI - SIDERMEC - BOTTECCHIA |
30:25 |
|
97 |
GARCIA Nicolas David |
COL |
BETPLAY |
30:25 |
|
98 |
BENFATTO Marco |
ITA |
ANDRONI - SIDERMEC - BOTTECCHIA |
30:35 |
|
99 |
BRUZUAL Jose |
VEN |
VENEZUELA PAIS FUTURO-FINA ARROZ |
33:07 |
|
100 |
CARDONA HENAO Julian Fernando |
COL |
BETPLAY |
34:26 |
|
DNF |
MERCHAN Didier Norberto |
COL |
FUNDACION HERRERA TEAM |
|
|
DNF |
MARQUEZ Jose |
VEN |
JHS GRUPO-ANDIEMPAQUES |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gesamtergebnis nach der 7. Etappe |
|
|
PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
|
1 |
BRICENO CASTRO Jimmi Jose |
VEN |
LA VIÑA-GRUPO MG-INVERSIONES ALEXAN |
26:01:48 |
|
2 |
MORA Luis |
VEN |
GOB.BOLIV.CARABOBO |
00:53 |
|
3 |
SALINAS Yonathan |
VEN |
LOTERIA DEL TÁCHIRA |
01:20 |
|
4 |
GONZALEZ Ronald |
VEN |
DEPORTIVO TACHIRA-JHS |
01:32 |
|
5 |
PAREDES LOPEZ Anderson Timoteo |
VEN |
TEAM ECUADOR |
02:08 |
|
6 |
FLOREZ Miguel |
COL |
ANDRONI - SIDERMEC - BOTTECCHIA |
02:09 |
|
7 |
GODOY Yonder |
VEN |
GOBERNACIÓN DE MIRANDA-TREK |
02:17 |
|
8 |
CAMPOS Roniel |
VEN |
DEPORTIVO TACHIRA-JHS |
02:39 |
|
9 |
GALVIZ Carlos |
VEN |
DEPORTIVO TACHIRA-JHS |
02:58 |
|
10 |
CAMARGO Nelson |
VEN |
JHS GRUPO-ANDIEMPAQUES |
03:14 |
|
11 |
MEDINA Manuel |
VEN |
DEPORTIVO TACHIRA-JHS |
03:21 |
|
12 |
AULAR Orluis |
VEN |
GOBERNACIÓN DE MIRANDA-TREK |
03:48 |
|
13 |
ABREU Jorge |
VEN |
TRIPLE TACHIRA |
04:29 |
|
14 |
RICO Fredy |
VEN |
VENEZUELA PAIS FUTURO-FINA ARROZ |
05:05 |
|
15 |
PEDRAZA Walter |
COL |
GW - SHIMANO |
05:10 |
|
16 |
MENESES Henry |
VEN |
JHS GRUPO-ANDIEMPAQUES |
05:43 |
|
17 |
VARGAS Freddy |
VEN |
LA VIÑA-GRUPO MG-INVERSIONES ALEXAN |
05:54 |
|
18 |
PARRA Heiner |
COL |
GW - SHIMANO |
06:31 |
|
19 |
SANCHEZ Yerzon |
COL |
FUNDACION HERRERA TEAM |
08:12 |
|
20 |
CHACON Franklin |
VEN |
VENEZUELA PAIS FUTURO-FINA ARROZ |
09:11 |
|
21 |
URBANO MOLINA Jerson Ruben |
COL |
SAITEL TEAM |
10:53 |
|
22 |
MUÑOZ Daniel |
COL |
ANDRONI - SIDERMEC - BOTTECCHIA |
11:11 |
|
23 |
QUINTERO Leonel |
VEN |
GOBERNACIÓN DE MIRANDA-TREK |
11:51 |
|
24 |
HARO Wilson |
ECU |
TEAM ECUADOR |
12:35 |
|
25 |
NAVA Jhon |
VEN |
LOTERIA DEL TÁCHIRA |
15:48 |
|
26 |
CAMARGO MENDOZA Jonathan Alexis |
VEN |
LOTERIA DEL TÁCHIRA |
15:53 |
|
27 |
FLORES Ruben |
VEN |
BIC.CASTILLA-IDERMI |
18:14 |
|
28 |
TORRES Carlos |
VEN |
DEPORTIVO TACHIRA-JHS |
18:27 |
|
29 |
DELGADO Hector Javier |
COL |
FUND.HERNAN BUENAHORA |
18:56 |
|
30 |
GUAMA Byron |
ECU |
TEAM ECUADOR |
19:04 |
|
31 |
QUINTEROS MOYA Alexis Benjamin |
ECU |
TEAM ECUADOR |
21:00 |
|
32 |
RAMIREZ Yurgen |
VEN |
VENEZUELA PAIS FUTURO-FINA ARROZ |
22:20 |
|
33 |
SUAREZ Juan Pablo |
COL |
GW - SHIMANO |
22:31 |
|
34 |
MARTINEZ Sergio |
COL |
FUND.HERNAN BUENAHORA |
23:08 |
|
35 |
ALARCON Jose |
VEN |
GOBERNACIÓN DE MIRANDA-TREK |
24:22 |
|
36 |
FLOREZ Fabio |
COL |
ARROZ ZULIA-SAAVEDRA POWER |
25:03 |
|
37 |
RUJANO José |
VEN |
VENEZUELA PAIS FUTURO-FINA ARROZ |
25:10 |
|
38 |
MENDOZA Jose |
VEN |
- |
26:13 |
|
39 |
ABREU Daniel |
VEN |
LOTERIA DEL TÁCHIRA |
26:26 |
|
40 |
RIVERA Kevin |
CRC |
ANDRONI - SIDERMEC - BOTTECCHIA |
26:49 |
|
41 |
PINTO Luis |
VEN |
BIC.CASTILLA-IDERMI |
26:59 |
|
42 |
RIVAS Angel |
VEN |
JB ROPA DEPORTIVA |
27:39 |
|
43 |
SANCHEZ Nelson Ismael |
DOM |
JB ROPA DEPORTIVA |
28:03 |
|
44 |
MONTENEGRO NARVAEZ Jimmy Santiago |
ECU |
TEAM ECUADOR |
28:33 |
|
45 |
BECERRA Carlos |
COL |
- |
29:33 |
|
46 |
SERPA José |
COL |
GW - SHIMANO |
31:35 |
|
47 |
MONSALVE Yonathan |
VEN |
VENEZUELA PAIS FUTURO-FINA ARROZ |
31:59 |
|
48 |
LAVERDE Luis Felipe |
COL |
GW - SHIMANO |
36:00 |
|
49 |
FARFAN Duvan Ferley |
COL |
TEAM EDICIONES MAR COSTA |
36:19 |
|
50 |
CASTANO Neubery |
VEN |
TRIPLE TACHIRA |
41:16 |
|
51 |
OCHOA Gaudys |
VEN |
BIC.CASTILLA-IDERMI |
41:34 |
|
52 |
FUENTES Yorman |
VEN |
JHS GRUPO-ANDIEMPAQUES |
46:04 |
|
53 |
CASTILLO Jose |
VEN |
BIC.CASTILLA-IDERMI |
46:11 |
|
54 |
ORTIZ Agustin |
COL |
FUNDACION HERRERA TEAM |
48:34 |
|
55 |
DIAZ Enrique |
VEN |
GOB.BOLIV.CARABOBO |
54:46 |
|
56 |
VELANDIA Miguel Angel |
COL |
FUNDACION HERRERA TEAM |
58:34 |
|
57 |
PALMAR Elkin Sebastian |
COL |
BETPLAY |
01:03:12 |
|
58 |
DIAZ Carlos Andres |
COL |
FUND.HERNAN BUENAHORA |
01:06:23 |
|
59 |
RODRIGUEZ Jackson |
VEN |
JHS GRUPO-ANDIEMPAQUES |
01:06:36 |
|
60 |
LANDAETA Giorgio |
VEN |
LA VIÑA-GRUPO MG-INVERSIONES ALEXAN |
01:08:47 |
|
61 |
BRICENO Gusneiver Gil |
VEN |
LA VIÑA-GRUPO MG-INVERSIONES ALEXAN |
01:09:15 |
|
62 |
VILLASMIL Alexander |
VEN |
BIC.CASTILLA-IDERMI |
01:09:25 |
|
63 |
SEQUERA Pedro |
VEN |
TRIPLE TACHIRA |
01:09:32 |
|
64 |
NIETO Cristofer |
VEN |
TRIPLE TACHIRA |
01:09:45 |
|
65 |
HERNANDEZ Deins |
VEN |
OSORIO MOTOS |
01:11:04 |
|
66 |
JIMENEZ John |
CRC |
TEAM EDICIONES MAR COSTA |
01:12:00 |
|
67 |
JIMENEZ SILVA Manuel Enrique |
COL |
FUNDACION HERRERA TEAM |
01:12:19 |
|
68 |
AVENDAÑO GIRALDO Diego Fernando |
COL |
FUND.HERNAN BUENAHORA |
01:12:20 |
|
69 |
PACHECO Freddy |
COL |
FUND.HERNAN BUENAHORA |
01:14:31 |
|
70 |
PIÑERO Jose |
VEN |
GOBERNACIÓN DE MIRANDA-TREK |
01:14:54 |
|
71 |
FERNANDEZ Rodolfo |
VEN |
BIC.CASTILLA-IDERMI |
01:15:13 |
|
72 |
CASTANOS Erik |
ECU |
SAITEL TEAM |
01:16:13 |
|
73 |
MEDINA Rafael |
VEN |
OSORIO MOTOS |
01:16:26 |
|
74 |
RINCON Franklin |
VEN |
ARROZ ZULIA-SAAVEDRA POWER |
01:24:07 |
|
75 |
RINCON German |
VEN |
JHS GRUPO-ANDIEMPAQUES |
01:25:37 |
|
76 |
CAPELLAN Welington Canela |
DOM |
JB ROPA DEPORTIVA |
01:25:45 |
|
77 |
WILCHES Norberto |
COL |
BETPLAY |
01:26:40 |
|
78 |
CARDONA HENAO Julian Fernando |
COL |
BETPLAY |
01:26:42 |
|
79 |
CRUZ COLON Adderlyn Felix |
DOM |
JB ROPA DEPORTIVA |
01:27:31 |
|
80 |
TORRES CALDERÓN Cristian Camilo |
COL |
BETPLAY |
01:28:52 |
|
81 |
BRAVO Wilmer |
VEN |
JHS GRUPO-ANDIEMPAQUES |
01:29:06 |
|
82 |
CORDOBA Fabian Andrés |
COL |
TEAM EDICIONES MAR COSTA |
01:31:07 |
|
83 |
VASQUEZ John Pico |
COL |
JB ROPA DEPORTIVA |
01:36:28 |
|
84 |
SALAZAR Yosymar Jerez |
COL |
ARROZ ZULIA-SAAVEDRA POWER |
01:36:45 |
|
85 |
ZORRO Daniel Stiven |
COL |
FUNDACION HERRERA TEAM |
01:36:53 |
|
86 |
JARAMILLO Remberto |
COL |
SAITEL TEAM |
01:38:54 |
|
87 |
ROJAS Maximo |
VEN |
GOB.BOLIV.CARABOBO |
01:39:22 |
|
88 |
SANABRIA Cesar |
VEN |
CONFIT.EL LORO-FUND.SAMUEL VILAMIZA |
01:45:03 |
|
89 |
GARCIA Luis |
VEN |
TRIPLE TACHIRA |
01:46:47 |
|
90 |
YAGUARO FLORES Isaac Simón |
VEN |
JB ROPA DEPORTIVA |
01:47:20 |
|
91 |
JAIMES Jose |
COL |
FUND.HERNAN BUENAHORA |
01:49:35 |
|
92 |
BRICENO Fernando |
VEN |
TRIPLE TACHIRA |
01:50:11 |
|
93 |
VIEL Mattia |
ITA |
ANDRONI - SIDERMEC - BOTTECCHIA |
01:52:40 |
|
94 |
MENDOZA Luis |
VEN |
OSORIO MOTOS |
01:52:51 |
|
95 |
ALZATE Carlos |
COL |
GW - SHIMANO |
01:56:38 |
|
96 |
BENFATTO Marco |
ITA |
ANDRONI - SIDERMEC - BOTTECCHIA |
01:58:03 |
|
97 |
GARCIA CONTRERAS Charles Luciano |
VEN |
CONFIT.EL LORO-FUND.SAMUEL VILAMIZA |
02:03:00 |
|
98 |
MONSALVE Ralph |
VEN |
VENEZUELA PAIS FUTURO-FINA ARROZ |
02:03:17 |
|
99 |
BRUZUAL Jose |
VEN |
VENEZUELA PAIS FUTURO-FINA ARROZ |
02:21:31 |
|
100 |
GARCIA Nicolas David |
COL |
BETPLAY |
02:54:42 |
|